• TINEX Group AS

OEM for Mobilkommunikasjon fra Telegärtner

Når kvalitet gjelder


  • Modular distribution system: HD³-ES

  • 19" fiber optic patch panel



Components for the Floor Distributor - RJ45/FO

Online-Catalogue DataVoice Industry


HD³-ES housing & accessories


Order Number

Remarks

100021876

​HD³-ES carrier 0.5 U, 19", with 4 open/horizontal slots for insertion of max. 4 HD³-ES modules of height 0.5 U

100021875

HD³-ES carrier 1.0 U, 19", with 4 open/horizontal slots for insertion of max. 4 HD³-ES modules of height 1.0H or max. 8 HD³-ES modules of height 0.5 U or a combination hereof.

100025720

HD³-ES carrier 3.0 U, 19", with 12 open/vertical slots for insertion of max. 12 HD³-ES modules of height 1.0H or max. 24 HD³-ES modules of height 0.5 U or a combination hereof.

100021629

HD³-ES front side patch management 0.5 U, for frontside mounting on a HD³-ES carrier 0.5 U


100021630

HD³-ES front side patch management 1.0 U, for tool-free/frontside mounting on a HD³-ES carrier 1.0 U

100021631

HD³-ES front side patch management 2.0 U, for tool-free/frontside mounting on two HD³-ES carrier 1.0 U

100021632

HD³-ES front side patch management 3.0 U, for tool-free/frontside mounting on a HD³-ES carrier 3.0 U

100021877

​top cover for HD³-ES carrier 1.0 U, for tool-free Installation on a HD³-ES carrier of 1.0 U

100022666

​HD³-ES rear side cable/cable gland holder M20, for self-assembly with standard tools


100022667

HD³-ES rear side cable/cable gland holder M25, for self-assembly with standard tools


100021646

Blank module for HD³-ES carrier to cover a 0.5 U slot


100021647

Blank module for HD³-ES carrier to cover a 1.0 U slot



Modular patch panel HD³-ES


100022365

​HD³-ES patch module 0.5U, 6x LC-D OS2/APCadaptors grün, integrated laser protector


100022364

HD³-ES patch module 0.5U, 6x LC-D OS2/PCadaptors blue, integrated laser protector


100022366

​HD³-ES patch module 0.5U, 6x LC-D OM3, adaptors aqua, integrated laser protector


100022367

HD³-ES patch module 0.5U, 6x LC-D OM4, adaptors violet, integrated laser protector


100022368

HD³-ES patch module 0.5U, 6x LC-D OM5, adaptors limegreen, integrated laser protector

100022374

HD³-ES patch module 0.5U, 6x MPO/MTP, adaptors black

100022370

HD³-ES patch module 1.0U, 12x LC-D OS2/APCadaptors green, integrated laser protector

100022369

HD³-ES patch module 1.0U, 12x LC-D OS2/PCadaptors blue, integrated laser protector

100022371

HD³-ES patch module 1.0U, 12x LC-D OM3adaptors aqua, integrated laser protector


100022372

​HD³-ES patch module 1.0U, 12x LC-D OM4, adaptors violet, integrated laser protector


100022373

HD³-ES patch module 1.0U, 12x LC-D OM5, adaptors limegreen, integrated laser protector

100022376

HD³-ES splice module 0.5U 6xLC-D OS2/APC, adaptors green, integrated laser protector, pigtails 12x OS2/APC preinstalled

100022375

HD³-ES splice module 0.5U 6xLC-D OS2/PC, adaptors blue, integrated laser protector, pigtails 12x OS2/PC preinstalled

100022377

HD³-ES splice module 0.5U 6xLC-D OM3, adaptors aqua, integrated laser protector, pigtails 12x OM3 preinstalled

100022378

HD³-ES splice module 0.5U 6xLC-D OM4, adaptors violet, integrated laser protector, pigtails 12x OM4 preinstalled

100022379

HD³-ES splice module 0.5U 6xLC-D OM5, adaptors limegreen, integrated laser protector, pigtails 12x OM5 preinstalled

100022381

HD³-ES FanOut module 0.5U 6xLC-D OS2/APCadaptors green, integrated laser protector


100022380

​HD³-ES FanOut module 0.5U 6xLC-D OS2/PC, adaptors blue, integrated laser protector


100022382

​HD³-ES FanOut module 0.5U 6xLC-D OM3, adaptors aqua, integrated laser protector


100022383

HD³-ES FanOut module 0.5U 6xLC-D OM4, adaptors violet, integrated laser protector


100022384

​HD³-ES FanOut module 0.5U 6xLC-D OM5, adaptors limegreen, integrated laser protector


19" FO Patch Panels



Order Number

Adaptors

100021680

ST, ceramic sleeve, metal housing

100021916

ST, ceramic sleeve, metal housing


Autorisert distributør av Telegärtner i Norge.

Telegärtner har spesialisert seg på mellom- og sluttprodukter for telekommunikasjon og datakommunikasjon for kunder med de mest krevende krav av høyteknologiske applikasjoner.

TINEX Group har lang fartstid med Telegärtner og kjenner deres produkter godt.


Les mer på Telegärtner sin egen webside: Trykk her


Kontakt oss på sales@tinexgroup.no eller 40 43 44 40 for mer informasjon